USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Apartamento Fortaleza, Na Praia Do Futuro, Proximo Crocobeach Fortaleza (Ceara) Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Apartamento Fortaleza, Na Praia Do Futuro, Proximo Crocobeach

ex. Apartamento 2 Quartos Na Praia Do Futuro, Crocobeach

Book Your Stay
2026-08-26
2026-08-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

24

Apartamento Fortaleza, Na Praia Do Futuro, Proximo Crocobeach

 Wi-Fi
 Private beach

Beach access

 Air conditioning
 No pets allowed

Apartamento Fortaleza, Na Praia Do Futuro, Proximo Crocobeach offers a beachfront location, within 6 km of the Cultural Space UNIFOR. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.

The Praça Luíza Távora is located around a 15-minute drive from the apartment. The Itapariká Water Park is 3.7 km from this apartment.

The accommodation also features a fully-equipped kitchen with facilities.


Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • No pets allowed
  • Private beach

Activities and relaxation

  • Beach access
  • Garden area

In the room

  • Air conditioning

Frequently asked questions

  • What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apartamento Fortaleza, Na Praia Do Futuro, Proximo Crocobeach?

    Guests of Apartamento Fortaleza, Na Praia Do Futuro, Proximo Crocobeach can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Cultural Space UNIFOR Art Museum, placed nearly a 15-minute drive away. Other sights are Park Aquatico da Itaparika (3.7 km) as well as Praca Luiza Tavora (6 km).
  • What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamento Fortaleza, Na Praia Do Futuro, Proximo Crocobeach?

    At Apartamento Fortaleza, Na Praia Do Futuro, Proximo Crocobeach, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 12:00.
  • Does Apartamento Fortaleza, Na Praia Do Futuro, Proximo Crocobeach come with a kitchen?

    Yes, Apartamento Fortaleza, Na Praia Do Futuro, Proximo Crocobeach provides a fully-equipped kitchen.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-26
2026-08-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Apartamento Fortaleza, Na Praia Do Futuro, Proximo Crocobeach, Brazil

Rua Coronel Jose Aurelio Camara, 1341 Torre 1 209, Fortaleza (Ceara), Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © ceara-hotels.com

All rights reserved